KLJB Bezirk Ahaus
KLJB Bezirk Ahaus

Euer Bezirksvorstand

Der Vorstand steht euch mit Rat und Tat zur Seite...

 

 

Vorstand

Amt Name Vorname
1. Vorsitzender Große Lutermann Peter
1. Vorsitzende Theßeling Lisa
2. Vorsitzender Fortkamp Alexander
2. Vorsitzende Hessel Maria
Kassenwart Brüning Andre
1. Schriftführerin Lenting Marina
2. Schriftführer Hoge Tobias
Pressewart/
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Terwitte Geli
     
Beisitzer Hemker Johannes
Beisitzer Böwing Kathrin
Beisitzer Holters Bernd
Beisitzer Hemker Alexander
Kooptierte Elkemann Lena
Präses Dieker Christian
D- Stelle Wilting Sandra

Ehemalige Vorsitzende

1948 – 1949

Josef

Schulze Thering,

Stadtlohn

1949 – 1952

Bernhard

Fleer-Gesenhues,

Epe

1952 – 1961

Gerhard

Schultewolter,

Epe

1961 – 1963

Josef

Enning-Haarmann,

Ahaus

1963 – 1965

Anton

Oing,

Epe

1965 – 1969

Hubert

Roosmann,

Schöppingen

1969 – 1970

Klaus

Härle,

Stadtlohn

1970 – 1972

Theo

Esseling,

Vreden-Dömern

1972 – 1973

Ludger

Dücker,

Stadtlohn

1973 – 1975

Josef

Hülsken,

Legden

1975 – 1977

Georg

Esseling,

Lünten

1977 – 1981

Hermann

Geesink,

Vreden-Großemast

1981 – 1983

Josef

Große-Schwiep,

Alstätte

1983 – 1990

Bernhard

Meß,

Schöppingen

1990 – 1995

Ludger

Holtmann,

Vreden-Ellewick

1995 – 1997

Heinz

Bendfeld,

Heek

1997 – 1999

Berthold

Hambrügge,

Stadtlohn

1999 – 2001

Matthias

Temminghoff,

Vreden- Dömern

2001 – 2003

Michael

Feldhaus,

Ahaus-Alstätte

2003 – 2007

Stefan

Heling,

Ahaus-Ottenstein

2007 - 2009

Stefan

Gäwers,

Stadtlohn

2009 - 2014

Tobias

Bengfort

Zwillbrock

     2014 - 2016                Matthias                Lefert                                Wüllen             
     2016 -                          Peter                     Große Lutermann             Schöppingen  

 

ehemalige 1. Vorsitzende

 

1948 - 1951

---

   

1951 - 1955

Maria

Zurholt,

Schöppingen

1955 - 1956

Luise

Bernsmann,

Ammeln

1956 - 1959

Thea

Sundorf,

Coesfeld

1959 - 1961

Mechthild

Schulze-Althoff,

Schöppingen

1961 - 1963

Klara

Upgang-Sicking,

Oeding

1963 - 1964

Ursula

Dennemann,

Wessum

1964 - 1967

Christine

Willing,

Lünten

1967 - 1969

Leni

Ahler,

Vreden-Köckelwick

1969 - 1971

Anni

Sicking,

Vreden-Köckelwick

1971 - 1973

Maria

Stöing,

Epe

1973 - 1976

Ida

Wülfing,

Graes

1976 - 1977

Monika

Bomberg,

Legden

1977 - 1979

Marianne

Mers,

Nienborg

1979 - 1981

Elisabeth

Beuting,

Zwillbrock

1981 - 1983

Johanna

Tenhumberg,

Lünten

1983 - 1985

Agnes

Heying,

Ahle

1985 - 1987

Christa

Witte,

Alstätte

1987 - 1990

Rita

Ostendorf,

Ammeloe

1990 - 1994

Anneliese

Kramer,

Nienborg

1994 - 1996

Christiane

Elpers,

Wessum

1997 - 2000

Martina

Elpers,

Wessum

2000 - 2002

Elke

Deitermann,

Epe

2002 - 2005

Silke

Klöpper,

Epe

2005 - 2007

Silke

Hubbeling,

Vreden

2007 - 2009

Maria

Lastring,

Ellewick/Ochtrup

2009 - 2010

Birgit

Kötter-Orthaus

Epe

2010 - 2014

Andrea

Arends

Stadtlohn

    2014 - 2016                 Kathrin                  Harpert                               Ammeln 
    2016 -                           Lisa                       Theßeling                          Zwillbrock

 
 
 
      ​

scan mich!!

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© KLJB Bezirk Ahaus